Beau Mirchoff Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Beau Mirchoff

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: January 13, 1989, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern

Awkward's Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern Prove Their Bromance Is Just the Best

When it comes to bromances, Awkward stars BeauMirchoff and Brett Davern's is just the cutest. During a visit to the MTV show's set, we had the guys play a round of "What's Shakin'?" during which they revealed that even when the show ends, they hope t… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Sep 14 6:04pm
I Am Number Four SPIKE

An extraterrestrial (Alex Pettyfer) masquerading as a typical teenager begins to understand the extraordinary nature of his powers after falling for a beautiful woman (Dianna Agron), and is forced to put his skills to the test in order to survive the inter (more…)

Mon Sep 14 11:07pm
I Am Number Four SPIKE

An extraterrestrial (Alex Pettyfer) masquerading as a typical teenager begins to understand the extraordinary nature of his powers after falling for a beautiful woman (Dianna Agron), and is forced to put his skills to the test in order to survive the inter (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: William Beau Mirchoff
  • Birth Place: Seattle, WA
  • Birthday: January 13, 1989, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (80 ratings)
  • Your Rating: