Beau Mirchoff Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Beau Mirchoff

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: January 13, 1989, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(87 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern

Awkward's Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern Prove Their Bromance Is Just the Best

When it comes to bromances, Awkward stars BeauMirchoff and Brett Davern's is just the cutest. During a visit to the MTV show's set, we had the guys play a round of "What's Shakin'?" during which they revealed that even when the show ends, they hope t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Sneak Peek
03:47 — Sit down with the creators of Awkward. for a behind the scenes look at the new season!
Season 4 Trailer
01:40 — It's Senior Year! And with looming choices about college, romance, friendship and life, this year's sure to be, well, Awkward.
First Look: Awkward, Season 4: Part 2
03:04 — Take a sneak peak into the second half of senior year of MTV's most awkward show...Awkward!
Awkward's Back!
02:19 — Can't wait for the return of Awkward? Get a taste of some of the shenanigans coming up this season!

Details

  • Birth Name: William Beau Mirchoff
  • Birth Place: Seattle, WA
  • Birthday: January 13, 1989, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern
Awkward's Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern Prove Their Bromance Is Just the Best

Stars reveal first celebrity crushes and more!