Beau Mirchoff Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: William Beau Mirchoff

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: January 13, 1989, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(87 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern

Awkward's Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern Prove Their Bromance Is Just the Best

When it comes to bromances, Awkward stars BeauMirchoff and Brett Davern's is just the cutest. During a visit to the MTV show's set, we had the guys play a round of "What's Shakin'?" during which they revealed that even when the show ends, they hope t… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

I Am Number Four - Clip - Hallway Fight
00:55 — John Is an Extraordinary Teen, Masking His True Identity and Passing As a Typical High School Student to Elude a Deadly Enemy Seeking to Destroy Him.
I Am Number Four - Trailer 2
02:30 — John is an extraordinary teen, masking his true identity and passing as a typical high school student to elude a deadly enemy seeking to destroy him. (more…)
I Am Number Four - Trailer 1
01:57 — John Is an Extraordinary Teen, Masking His True Identity and Passing As a Typical High School Student to Elude a Deadly Enemy Seeking to Destroy Him.
I Am Number Four - Clip - Burning Down the House
00:42 — John Is an Extraordinary Teen, Masking His True Identity and Passing As a Typical High School Student to Elude a Deadly Enemy Seeking to Destroy Him.

Details

  • Birth Name: William Beau Mirchoff
  • Birth Place: Seattle, WA
  • Birthday: January 13, 1989, Capricorn
  • Profession: Actor

Related Video

Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern
Awkward's Beau Mirchoff and Brett Davern Prove Their Bromance Is Just the Best

Stars reveal first celebrity crushes and more!