Beau Mirchoff Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Beau Mirchoff

Birth Place: Seattle, WA

Birthday: January 13, 1989, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.59 out of 5 (80 ratings)

Your Rating:

Beau Mirchoff Photos

  • Awkward - Season 2 - Ashley Rickards as Jenna, Beau Mirchoff as Matty, and Brett Davern as Jake
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/MTV
  • Awkward - Season 2 - Brett Davern as Jake, Ashley Rickards as Jenna, and Beau Mirchoff as Matty
    Photo By: Matthias Clamer/MTV
  • Awkward - Season 2 - Beau Mirchoff as Matty
    Photo By: Matthias Clamer/MTV
  • Awkward - Beau Mirchoff as Matty McKibben
    Photo By: Elisabeth Caren/MTV
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "We All Deserve to Die" - John Barrowman, Beau Mirchoff
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "We All Deserve to Die" - John Barrowman, Beau Mirchoff
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "We All Deserve to Die" - Beau Mirchoff
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "If" - Beau Mirchoff and Jeffrey Nordling
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "Never Judge a Lady by Her Lover" - Beau Mirchoff and Drea De Matteo
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "Never Judge a Lady by Her Lover" - Teri Hatcher and Beau Mirchoff
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - "Nice is Different Than Good" - Beau Mirchoff, Drea De Matteo and Jeffrey Nordling
    Photo By: Danny Feld/ABC
  • Desperate Housewives - Season 6 - Beau Mirchoff as Danny Bolen
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC

Related Galleries

Hollywood's Hottest Young Men

11 Photos | Sep 6, 2011

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop