Beau BridgesCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Lloyd Vernet Bridges III

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: December 9, 1941, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating: (39 ratings)

Your Rating: