Beau Bridges Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Lloyd Vernet Bridges III

Birth Place: Hollywood, CA

Birthday: December 9, 1941, Sagittarius

Profession: Actor, Director, Producer

User Rating:3.64 out of 5 (39 ratings)

Your Rating:

Les Moonves
Critic's Notebook: CBS at TCA

Jul 30, 2013 9:18 AM EDT

Show More