Bear Grylls Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Edward Michael Grylls

Birth Place: Bembridge, Isle of Wight, England

Birthday: June 7, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Survivalist, Author, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (226 ratings)

Your Rating:

Bear Grylls
Bear Grylls' Wild Survival Tips

Sep 1, 2010 1:24 PM EDT

Bear Grylls
Bear Grylls Has Baby Boy

Jan 16, 2009 5:32 PM EST

Show More

Shop