Bear Grylls Celebrity Watchlist

Bear Grylls

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Edward Michael Grylls

Birth Place: Bembridge, Isle of Wight, England

Birthday: June 7, 1974, Gemini

Profession: Survivalist, Author, Reality cast member

User Rating:4.19 out of 5 (226 ratings)

Your Rating: