Bea Arthur Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Bernice Frankel

Birth Place: New York, NY

Birthday: May 13, 1922, Taurus

Profession: Actor, Singer, Comedian

User Rating:4.57 out of 5 (358 ratings)

Your Rating: