B.D. Wong Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Bradley Darryl Wong

Birth Place: San Francisco, CA

Birthday: October 24, 1962, Scorpio

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.85 out of 5 (66 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop