Baz Luhrmann Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Mark Anthony Luhrmann

Birth Place: Sydney, New South Wales, Australia

Birthday: September 17, 1962, Virgo

Profession: Director, Screenwriter, Producer, Actor

User Rating:4.62 out of 5 (13 ratings)

Your Rating:

Shop