Barry Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Barry William Blenkhorn

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: September 30, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(0 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marie Haygood, Brandon Williams, Barry Williams

Watch This Tonight: Celebrity Wife Swap

Celebrity Wife Swap is taking a different approach this week. Instead of swapping spouses, comedian Joe Piscopo and actor Barry Williams will be trading work wives — their personal assistants. Summer TV Preview: Where w… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The Brady Bunch - Tell Us Your Favorite Moments!
00:20 — 'The Brady Bunch' is on CBS.com all summer long! Tell us your favorite 'Brady Bunch' moments at CBS.com/thebradybunch.
The Brady Bunch - Don't Crush the Egg!
05:04 — Marcia and Greg compete in a driving obstacle course.
The Brady Bunch - Anybody Can
02:04 — Marcia tries to help Jan find something she can be good at.
The Brady Bunch - Bobby the Great
02:57 — Bobby dreams about being a champion pool player.

Watch See all »

Sun Jul 31 7:00am
Celebrity House HuntingBarry Williams(Season 1, Episode 8) FYI

Barry Williams looks for a new residence.

I’ll Watch12 Watching
Mon Aug 1 4:00am
Celebrity House HuntingBarry Williams(Season 1, Episode 8) FYI

Barry Williams looks for a new residence.

I’ll Watch12 Watching
Mon Aug 1 9:00am
The Brady BunchKelly's KidsNew(Season 5, Episode 14) POP

The Bradys' friends set out to adopt one boy, but somehow wind up with three. Jim Kelly: Ken Berry. Kathy Kelly: Brooke Bundy. Matt: Todd Lookinland. Dwayne: William Attmore II. Steve: Carey Wong.

I’ll Watch69 Watching

More NewsSee all »

he Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's 80th Birthday With a Brady Bunch Reunion
Exclusive: The Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's Birthday With Brady Bunch Reunion

Here's the story of a lovely lady! The great Florence Henderson turns 80 on Valentine's Day and the…

Brady Brunch reunion
Brady Bunch Reunion: Greg, Cindy and Peter Return to Kings Island

Here's the story ... of a Brady Bunch reunion! Three of the original Brady cast members – Barry Will…

Danny Bonaduce, Shannen Doherty
Danny Bonaduce, Shannen Doherty and Zombies Headline Syfy's Next Round of Original Movies

Move over, Sharktopus: Syfy's next batch of campy TV movies include zombies, a Jersey Shore shark at…

Maureen McCormick, <EM>Celebrity Fit Club</EM>
"Marcia Brady" Gets Her Life — and Self — in Shape

The 1970s' grooviest teen dream queen will be returning to America's living rooms when Celebrity Fit…

Florence Henderson
"Mrs. Brady" Advises a Surreal Bunch

For the millions of us raised on a steady diet of reruns, Florence Henderson, aka Carol Brady, will…

Christopher Knight
Christopher Knight __Returns to the _'70s___

Up until 2003, Christopher Knight had most fondly been remembered as Mike and Carol's middle child,…

Details

  • Birth Name: Barry William Blenkhorn
  • Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA
  • Birthday: September 30, 1954, Libra
  • Profession: Actor