Barry Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Barry William Blenkhorn

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: September 30, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Barry Williams Photos

  • Jimmy Kimmel Live - Dick Van Patten, Barry Williams, Willie Tyler and Lester, Phyllis Diller, Wayne Brady and Jimmy Kimmel
    Photo By: Michael Ansell/ABC

Related Galleries