Barry Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Barry William Blenkhorn

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: September 30, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Show More