Barry Williams Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Barry William Blenkhorn

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: September 30, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marie Haygood, Brandon Williams, Barry Williams
Watch This Tonight: Celebrity Wife Swap

Celebrity Wife Swap is taking a different approach this week. Instead of swapping spouses, comedian …

he Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's 80th Birthday With a Brady Bunch Reunion
Exclusive: The Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's Birthday With Brady Bunch Reunion

Here's the story of a lovely lady! The great Florence Henderson turns 80 on Valentine's Day and the…

Brady Brunch reunion
Brady Bunch Reunion: Greg, Cindy and Peter Return to Kings Island

Here's the story ... of a Brady Bunch reunion! Three of the original Brady cast members – Barry Will…

Danny Bonaduce, Shannen Doherty
Danny Bonaduce, Shannen Doherty and Zombies Headline Syfy's Next Round of Original Movies

Move over, Sharktopus: Syfy's next batch of campy TV movies include zombies, a Jersey Shore shark at…

Maureen McCormick, <EM>Celebrity Fit Club</EM>
"Marcia Brady" Gets Her Life — and Self — in Shape

The 1970s' grooviest teen dream queen will be returning to America's living rooms when Celebrity Fit…

Florence Henderson
"Mrs. Brady" Advises a Surreal Bunch

For the millions of us raised on a steady diet of reruns, Florence Henderson, aka Carol Brady, will…

Latest GalleriesSee all »

Actors Who Dated Their TV Family Members

You dated your brother!? See actors who coupled up with their on-screen family members

Watch See all »

Tue Mar 31 10:12am
The Brady BunchEenie, Meenie, Mommy, Daddy(Season 1, Episode 3) TVLAND

Cindy's dilemma: only one parent may be invited to her school play. Mrs. Engstrom: Marjorie Stapp. The Elf: Brian Forster. Miss Sherry Marlowe: Tracy Reed. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson.

Tue Mar 31 10:48am
The Brady BunchAlice Doesn't Live Here Anymore(Season 1, Episode 4) TVLAND

With a new Brady lady at the helm, a left-out Alice thinks it's time to scoot. But the boys won't let their number-one gal-pal go so easily. Mr. Stokey: Fred Pinkard. Alice: Ann B. Davis. Mike: Robert Reed. Carol: Florence Henderson.

Wed Apr 1 8:45am
The Brady Bunch MovieNew ENCRe

A send-up of the TV series, it's the story of a lovely lady, a man named Brady, and their kids, whose wholesome '70s natures clashes with the grungy '90s.