Barry WilliamsCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barry William Blenkhorn

Birth Place: Santa Monica, CA

Birthday: September 30, 1954, Libra

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Marie Haygood, Brandon Williams, Barry Williams
Watch This Tonight: Celebrity Wife Swap

Celebrity Wife Swap is taking a different approach this week. Instead of swapping spouses,…

he Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's 80th Birthday With a Brady Bunch Reunion
Exclusive: The Talk Celebrates Florence Henderson 's Birthday With Brady Bunch Reunion

Here's the story of a lovely lady! The great Florence Henderson turns 80 on Valentine's Da…

Watch See all »

Sun Mar 1 2:38am
The Brady BunchThe Subject Was Noses(Season 4, Episode 18) TVLAND

Marcia has her comeuppance when she breaks a date in order to go out with the high-school heartthrob. Doug: Nicholas Hammond. Charley: Stuart Getz. Jan: Eve Plumb.

Sun Mar 1 3:16am
The Brady BunchHow to Succeed in Business(Season 4, Episode 19) TVLAND

Elation precedes deflation for Peter as he wins, then loses, his first job. Peter: Christopher Knight. Martinelli: Jay Novello. Greg: Barry Williams. Alice: Ann B. Davis.

Sun Mar 1 3:54am
The Brady BunchThe Great Earring Caper(Season 4, Episode 20) TVLAND

A detective yarn about a search for Mom's earrings. Peter: Christopher Knight. Cindy: Susan Olsen. Carol: Florence Henderson. Mike: Robert Reed.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop