Barry Sloane Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Barry Paul Sloane

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: February 10, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Van Camp

Emily VanCamp Tweets a Fond Farewell to Revenge

Like all of us, Emily VanCamp is sad to see Revenge go. On Thursday, she took to Twitter to thanks the fans and fellow cast and crew members for four great years on the ABC show. This will be the last season for Revenge The actress played the main ch… Read more

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 31 10:01pm
The WhispersGame OverNew(Season 1, Episode 13) ABC

In the Season 1 finale, Drill revs up the end game, which sends the team scrambling to put a stop to it before a catastrophe ensues.

More NewsSee all »

Billy Crystal, Josh Gad
Is Billy Crystal a Ross? Celebs Tell Us Which Friends Character They Think They Are

Because no one wants to be a Ross!

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, th…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season,┬áRevenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Ginnifer Goodwin, Emily VanCamp
Exclusive ABC Sunday Night Videos: Death Haunts Once, Revenge and Red Widow

Sunday nights on ABC are downright deadly, and TVGuide.com has the exclusive first look at this Sund…

Emily VanCamp
5 Ways to Fix Revenge This Season

Remember when Revenge was actually about Emily Thorne avenging her father's death and wrongful life…

Emily VanCamp, Barry Sloane
Who is Revenge's Mysterious New Man?

As Revenge's new hunk on the block, Barry Sloane knows his character, Aiden Mathis, may be walking o…

Details

  • Birth Name: Barry Paul Sloane
  • Birth Place: Liverpool, England
  • Birthday: February 10, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (90 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »