Barry Sloane Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Barry Paul Sloane

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: February 10, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Emily Van Camp

Emily VanCamp Tweets a Fond Farewell to Revenge

Like all of us, Emily VanCamp is sad to see Revenge go.On Thursday, she took to Twitter to thanks the fans and fellow cast and crew members for four great years on the ABC show.This will be the last season for RevengeThe actress played the main chara… Read more

Watch See all »

Sun May 10 10:01pm
RevengeTwo GravesNew(Season 4, Episode 23) ABC

In the series finale, Emily admits to her crimes because she's out of options. However, she still has a choice to make regarding whether she'll let her enemies claim victory.

More NewsSee all »

Billy Crystal, Josh Gad
Is Billy Crystal a Ross? Celebs Tell Us Which Friends Character They Think They Are

Because no one wants to be a Ross!

Emily VanCamp
Will Revenge's Fourth Season Be Its Last?

If Emily VanCamp gets her way, this will be one helluva final season for ABC's Revenge. Actually, th…

Revenge
Revenge Boss: We're Slowing Things Down This Season

After what many considered a disappointing sophomore season, Revenge's new showrunner is taking the…

Ginnifer Goodwin, Emily VanCamp
Exclusive ABC Sunday Night Videos: Death Haunts Once, Revenge and Red Widow

Sunday nights on ABC are downright deadly, and TVGuide.com has the exclusive first look at this Sund…

Emily VanCamp
5 Ways to Fix Revenge This Season

Remember when Revenge was actually about Emily Thorne avenging her father's death and wrongful life…

Emily VanCamp, Barry Sloane
Who is Revenge's Mysterious New Man?

As Revenge's new hunk on the block, Barry Sloane knows his character, Aiden Mathis, may be walking o…

Next On TVSee all »

Details

  • Birth Name: Barry Paul Sloane
  • Birth Place: Liverpool, England
  • Birthday: February 10, 1981, Aquarius
  • Profession: Actor
  • User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (90 ratings)
  • Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »