Barry Sloane Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Barry Paul Sloane

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: February 10, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Barry Sloane Photos

  • Revenge - Season 2 - "Masquerade" - Barry Sloane
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/ABC
  • Revenge - Season 2 - "Victory" - Barry Sloane, Gabriel Mann
    Photo By: Vivian Zink/ABC
  • Revenge - Season 2 - "Illumination" - Josh Bowman, Barry Sloane
    Photo By: Richard Foreman/ABC
  • Revenge - Season 2 - "Collusion" - Barry Sloane
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Revenge - Season 2 - "Revelations" - Emily VanCamp and Barry Sloane
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC
  • Revenge - Season 2 - "Penance" - Barry Sloane
    Photo By: Richard Cartwright/ABC
  • Revenge - Season 2 - "Confidence" - Emily VanCamp and Barry Sloane
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/ABC
  • Revenge - Season 2 - "Confidence" - Barry Sloane
    Photo By: Colleen Hayes/ABC

Related Galleries