Barry SloaneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barry Paul Sloane

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: February 10, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop