Barry Sloane Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barry Paul Sloane

Birth Place: Liverpool, England

Birthday: February 10, 1981, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.5 out of 5 (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Actor
2012
Actor
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2000
Actor

Shop