Barry Fitzgerald Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: William Joseph Shields

Birth Place: Portobello, Dublin, Ireland

Birthday: March 10, 1888, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.11 out of 5 (9 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop