Barry BostwickCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barry Knapp Bostwick

Birth Place: San Mateo, CA

Birthday: February 24, 1945, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Singer

User Rating: (16 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Tony Goldwyn, Scott Foley, Kerry Washington
Scandal: Who Didn't Survive the Season Finale?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Thursday's Scandal finale. Read at your…

Khandi Alexander, Nazanin Boniadi
Scandal: Who Won't Survive the Explosive Season Finale?

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Thursday night's episode of Scandal. Rea…

Watch See all »

Fri Feb 27 2:00pm
Ghost WhispererTil Death Do Us Start(Season 5, Episode 3) ION

Eli's father has a heart attack, and the traumatic event leads Eli to a reunion with his deceased mother who carried a secret to her grave 10 years earlier and hasn't been able to cross over.

Sat Feb 28 3:05pm
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Mon Mar 2 7:40am
Spy Hard FLIXe

Spoof of espionage movies, with Leslie Nielsen as Agent WD-40, who's out to stop the evil Gen. Rancor from destroying Earth. Nicollette Sheridan. The Director: Charles Durning. Rick Friedberg directed.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop