Barbra Streisand Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barbara Joan Streisand

Birth Place: Brooklyn, NY

Birthday: April 24, 1942, Taurus

Profession: Singer, Actor, Director, Producer, Songwriter

User Rating:3.63 out of 5 (968 ratings)

Your Rating:

Seth MacFarlane
Review: Diva Night at the Oscars

Feb 25, 2013 9:25 AM EST

Lauren Ambrose
Funny Girl Revival Postponed

Nov 4, 2011 9:43 AM EDT

Show More

Shop