Barbara Stuart Celebrity Watchlist

Birth Name: Barbara Ann McNeese

Birth Place: Paris, IL

Died: May 15, 2011

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(2 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

The Puzzles Are Coming
The Puzzler, a villain with a fondness for both Shakespeare and aviation, indicates he is after the fortunes of Artemus Knab. He convinces the billion (more…)
Highway To Heaven: Love And Marriage (Part Two) Trailer
01:07 — While one couple avoids divorce and takes their vows again, another couple gets an important lesson in love from Mark.
Highway To Heaven: Love And Marriage (Part One) Trailer
01:03 — About to divorce, a couple returns to the day they first met-49 years earlier-and rekindle a flickering flame.
The Queen and I
When Nahid Persson Sarvestani, an Iranian exile, set out to make a documentary about Farah, the wife of the shah of Iran, she expected to encounter he (more…)

Watch See all »

Thu Mar 2 1:25pm
Dreamer FXM

A small-town bowler (Tim Matheson) is determined to become a champion. Susan Blakely, Jack Warden. Taylor: Richard B. Shull. Angie: Barbara Stuart. Elaine: Marya Small. Spider: Matt Clark.

I’ll Watch8 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Barbara Ann McNeese
  • Birth Place: Paris, IL
  • Died: May 15, 2011
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Nicole Kidman, guest and Tom Cruise (Photo by Barry King/WireImage)
Oscars: Here's What the Red Carpet Looked Like in 1997

A lot has changed in 20 years.