Barbara Stuart Celebrity Watchlist

Barbara Stuart

Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Barbara Ann McNeese

Birth Place: Paris, IL

Birthday: January 3, 1930, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:5 out of 5 (1 rating)

Your Rating: