Barbara Hershey Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Barbara Lynn Herzstein

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 5, 1948, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Barbara Hershey Photos

  • Barbara Hershey - The 17th Annual Screen Actors Guild Awards, January 30, 2011
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Naveen Andrews, Barbara Hershey, Anthony LaPaglia, & Usala Brooks AFI Film Festival 2001 - Lion's Gate Films Lantana Premiere After Party
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Barbara Hershey and Naveen Andrews at The 57th Annual Emmy Awards - Arrivals, 2005
    Photo By: Lester Cohen/WireImage.com
  • Barbara Hershey and Naveen Andrews at The 63rd Annual Golden Globe Awards - Arrivals, 2006
    Photo By: Jeff Vespa/WireImage.com
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Manhattan" - Colin O'Donoghue, Lana Parrilla, Barbara Hershey
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "The Cricket Game" - Barbara Hershey, Colin O'Donoghue
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "The Cricket Game" - Barbara Hershey
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "Into the Deep" - Barbara Hershey
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon A Time - Season 2 - "We Are Both" - Barbara Hershey
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - "The Stable Boy" - Barbara Hershey
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC
  • Once Upon a Time - Season 1 - "The Stable Boy" - Barbara Hershey, Noah Bean
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/ABC

Related Galleries

2011 SAG Award Red Carpet Arrivals

71 Photos | Jan 30, 2011