Barbara HersheyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barbara Lynn Herzstein

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 5, 1948, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2012
Actor
2011
Actor
2010
Actor
2010
Actor
2007
Actor
2001
Guest
2001
Actor
1999
Actor
1996
Actor
1994
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1993
Actor
1992
Actor
1991
Actor
1990
Actor
1988
Actor
1988
Actor
1987
Actor
1986
Actor
1984
Actor
1983
Actor
1982
Actor
1981
Actor
1980
Actor
1976
Actor
1975
Actor
1972
Actor
1970
Actor
1969

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop