Barbara Hershey Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barbara Lynn Herzstein

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: February 5, 1948, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.7 out of 5 (30 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Rebecca Mader and Lana Parrilla
Once Upon a Time: The Wicked Witch's True Identity Revealed!

[Warning: This story contains major spoilers from Sunday'sĀ Once Upon a Time. Read at your…

Barbara Hershey
Keck's Exclusives: Barbara Hershey Heads to Wonderland

Here's one reason to celebrate ABC's decision to stick with its struggling Once Upon a Tim…

Watch See all »

Wed Mar 4 10:00pm
Hoosiers ENC

A disgraced basketball coach takes a job at a small Indiana high-school and leads the small squad on an improbable run for a state chamionship. Meanwhile, he helps the town drunk, a former basketball player, redeeem himself.

Fri Mar 13 10:30am
Hoosiers ENC

A disgraced basketball coach takes a job at a small Indiana high-school and leads the small squad on an improbable run for a state chamionship. Meanwhile, he helps the town drunk, a former basketball player, redeeem himself.

Fri Mar 13 6:00pm
Hoosiers ENC

A disgraced basketball coach takes a job at a small Indiana high-school and leads the small squad on an improbable run for a state chamionship. Meanwhile, he helps the town drunk, a former basketball player, redeeem himself.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop