Barbara Feldon Celebrity Watchlist

Barbara Feldon

Birth Name: Barbara Hall

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: March 12, 1933, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Model

TV Guide Rating:(99 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Dinosaurs
There are dinosaurs on the Giants' island that are different from their ordinary congeners with the vast size. Tyrannosaurus Tirex with his son Rexie (more…)
Dinosaurs
Tyrannosaurus or Spinosaurus were the biggest dinosaurs among predators in this era. Spinosaurus was bigger than tyrannosaurus but dinosaur rex was m (more…)
Dinosaurs
This cartoon is about dinosaurs' lives: their sizes, food and defenders. One day tyrannosaurus Rex went back to the valley. He wanted to revenge on tr (more…)
Dinosaurs
This cartoon is about dinosaurs' lives: their sizes, food and defenders. One day tyrannosaurus Rex went back to the valley. He wanted to revenge on tr (more…)

Details

  • Birth Name: Barbara Hall
  • Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA
  • Birthday: March 12, 1933, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor, Model

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind