Barbara Feldon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barbara Hall

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: March 12, 1933, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop