Barbara Feldon Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barbara Hall

Birth Place: Pittsburgh, PA

Birthday: March 12, 1933, Pisces

Profession: Actor, Model

User Rating:4.3 out of 5 (94 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

My sister just called me at ...

Question: My sister just called me at work. She's home sick, watching Get Smart, and wants…

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 14 8:30am
Mad About YouThe Spy Who Loved Me(Season 1, Episode 20) FXX

Barbara Feldon plays a former TV star still idolized by Paul and Ira (John Pankow). Jamie: Helen Hunt. Paul: Paul Reiser. Mark: Richard Kind. Fran: Leila Kenzle.

Shop