Barbara Eve Harris Celebrity Watchlist

Barbara Eve Harris

Birth Name: Barbara Evadney Reid-Hibbert

Birth Place: Trinidad and Tobago

Birthday: March 8, 1959, Pisces

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(1 rating)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Video ClipsSee all »

Please Just Say You're Down
01:20 — Lindsay and Halstead consider a major change in their relationship.
You're All I Have Left Now
02:34 — When Crowley's search turns up no evidence, Voight is off the hook - thanks to a favor he could never have anticipated.
Chicago P.D.: The Silos Trailer
01:54 — Intelligence investigates a gruesome case. Upon further examination, it appears the victim was wearing a CPD-issued wire at the time of his death. Mea (more…)
Forever: On the Set
01:12 — Cast and creator provide a behind the scenes look at the production of Forever.

Watch See all »

Fri Sep 30 6:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationMaid ManNew(Season 12, Episode 4) ESQUI

A former mayor of Las Vegas is shot at the Mob Museum and the CSIs embark on a Vegas history lesson to find clues to the crime.

I’ll Watch1474 Watching
Sun Oct 2 3:00pm
Ghost WhispererBloodline(Season 4, Episode 5) POP

Melinda tries to learn why the ghost of a high-school athlete is following a family that is not her own.

I’ll Watch84 Watching
Mon Oct 3 8:00am
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationMaid Man(Season 12, Episode 4) USA

A former mayor of Las Vegas is shot at the Mob Museum and the CSIs embark on a Vegas history lesson to find clues to the crime.

I’ll Watch1474 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Barbara Evadney Reid-Hibbert
  • Birth Place: Trinidad and Tobago
  • Birthday: March 8, 1959, Pisces
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

See which This Is Us star once bit a fan on the neck!

Sterling K. Brown's story will blow your mind