Barbara Eve Harris Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barbara Evadney Reid-Hibbert

Birth Place: Trinidad and Tobago

Birthday: March 8, 1959, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating:0 out of 5 (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Sat Mar 7 1:00pm
Criminal MindsThe Crossing(Season 3, Episode 18) ION

The team must find a stalker who has crossed state lines to pursue a woman with whom he's obsessed. Meanwhile, Hotch and Rossi assist in a murder case in which they must determine if a woman who killed her husband and claimed battered-woman syndrome is tel (more…)

Tue Mar 10 10:00pm
ForeverThe Man in the Killer Suit(Season 1, Episode 10) ABC

A British aristocrat is found dead in Central Park.

Tue Mar 17 10:00pm
ForeverSkinny Dipper(Season 1, Episode 11) ABC

A cab driver is murdered with an antique sword.

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop