Barbara Eve HarrisCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barbara Evadney Reid-Hibbert

Birth Place: Trinidad and Tobago

Birthday: March 8, 1959, Pisces

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (0 ratings)

Your Rating:

Watch See all »

Tue Feb 3 10:00pm
ForeverHitler on the Half ShellNew(Season 1, Episode 14) ABC

A decades-old art crime is investigated by Henry and Jo. Meanwhile, Abe receives a priceless gift.

Tue Feb 10 10:00pm
Thu Feb 12 1:00am
Cold CaseThe Runner(Season 1, Episode 5) ION

Lilly reopens a 1973 murder case, in which a 21-year-old rookie cop was shot three times in the chest, after a drug addict brings in an audio tape she found on which the fatal shooting is heard. Also on the tape are the victim's final words “Runner! Runn (more…)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop