Barbara Billingsley Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barbara Lillian Combes

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 22, 1915, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating:3.93 out of 5 (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop