Barbara BillingsleyCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barbara Lillian Combes

Birth Place: Los Angeles, CA

Birthday: December 22, 1915, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (43 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Frank Bank
Leave It to Beaver Star Frank Bank Dies at 71

Frank Bank, who played Wally's dimwitted sidekick Lumpy on Leave It to Beaver, died Saturd…

Barbara Billingsley, Tom Bosley
Matt's TV Week in Review

This week's "In Review" begins with a timely "In Memoriam." Before we get to the highlight…

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop