Barack Obama Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barack Hussein Obama II

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: August 4, 1961, Leo

Profession: Politician

User Rating:2.53 out of 5 (1,001 ratings)

Your Rating:

Pat Boone
Pat Boone Calls Obama a Marxist

Mar 15, 2013 11:11 AM EDT

Show More

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop