Barack ObamaCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Barack Hussein Obama II

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: August 4, 1961, Leo

Profession: Politician

User Rating: (1,001 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop