Barack Obama Celebrity Watchlist

Barack Obama

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Barack Hussein Obama II

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: August 4, 1961, Leo

Profession: Politician

User Rating:2.53 out of 5 (1,001 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Guest
2015
Appearing
2015
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Guest
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Subject (person only)
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Guest
2014
Remarks by
2014
Appearing
2014
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Remarks by
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Guest
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Subject (person only)
2013
Appearing
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Speaker
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Remarks by
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Speaker
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Remarks by
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Speaker
2012
Guest
2012
Appearing
2012
Remarks by
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Appearing
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Subject (person only)
2012
Guest
2012
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Appearing
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Speaker
2011
Appearing
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Guest
2011
Speaker
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Appearing
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Guest
2010
Remarks by
2010
Guest
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009
Subject (person only)
2009