Barack Obama Celebrity Watchlist

Barack Obama

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Barack Hussein Obama II

Birth Place: Honolulu, HI

Birthday: August 4, 1961, Leo

Profession: Politician

User Rating:2.53 out of 5 (1,001 ratings)

Your Rating: