Bailey Chase Celebrity Watchlist

Bailey Chase

Birth Name: Bailey Chase Luetgert

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: May 1, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(349 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robert Taylor

Netflix Saves Longmire From Cancellation, Orders Fourth Season

It's official! Longmire will rise from the dead to ride again. Netflix has picked up the previously canceled series for a 10-episode fourth season that's set to launch in 2015, the company announced Wednesday. In August, A&E&n… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

Longmire: The Complete Fourth Season
The fourth season finds Sheriff Walt Longmire trying to put the troubling events of the past behind him. But just as it looks like a second chance is (more…)
Longmire: The Complete Fourth Season
The fourth season finds Sheriff Walt Longmire trying to put the troubling events of the past behind him. But just as it looks like a second chance is (more…)
Adalind Says "I Love You"
02:13 — The possibility of losing Nick forces Adalind to come clean about her feelings.
Damages: Willful Acts
04:04 — Go behind the scenes with cast of Damages, as they describe what it's like to portray these chilling and riveting on-screen characters.

More NewsSee all »

Katee Sackoff
A&E Cancels Longmire After Three Seasons

Longmire is riding off into the sunset. The crime drama has been canceled by A&E after…

Robert Taylor
Longmire is Ready for Its High-Def Close-Up With Blu-ray Release

If you're going to binge, you might as well do it in Blu-ray. With A&E's crime drama Longmire set to…

Robert Taylor and Lou Diamond Phillips
A&E Sets Premiere Date for Longmire Season 3

Longmire will return for its third season on Monday, June 2 at 10/9c, A&E announced Thursday. In the…

Robert Taylor
On the Range With A&E's Hot Summer Hit Longmire

It's been a long time since TV was populated by righteous dudes of few words in cowboy hats. Timothy…

Robert Taylor, A.Martinez and Bailey Chase
A&E Renews Longmire for Season 2

Longmire is sticking around. A&E's modern-day Western, starring Robert Taylor, has been renewed for…

Longmire
Longmire's Katee Sackhoff: New A&E Series Is "a Throwback to the Old Westerns"

Katee Sackhoff has traded in her viper flight suit for a badge and gun. The Battlestar Galactica alu…

Details

  • Birth Name: Bailey Chase Luetgert
  • Birth Place: Chicago, IL
  • Birthday: May 1, 1972, Taurus
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Watch This

Adam Rodriguez, Criminal Minds
Criminal Minds: Meet the BAU's newest agent!

Get to know the BAU's new agent