Bailey Chase Celebrity Watchlist

Bailey Chase

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Bailey Chase Luetgert

Birth Place: Chicago, IL

Birthday: May 1, 1972, Taurus

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.84 out of 5 (325 ratings)

Your Rating:

Latest NewsSee all »

Robert Taylor
Netflix Saves Longmire From Cancellation, Orders Fourth Season

It's official! Longmire will rise from the dead to ride again. Netflix has picked up the previously…

Katee Sackoff
A&E Cancels Longmire After Three Seasons

Longmire is riding off into the sunset. The crime drama has been canceled by A&E after…

Robert Taylor
Longmire is Ready for Its High-Def Close-Up With Blu-ray Release

If you're going to binge, you might as well do it in Blu-ray. With A&E's crime drama Longmire set to…

Robert Taylor and Lou Diamond Phillips
A&E Sets Premiere Date for Longmire Season 3

Longmire will return for its third season on Monday, June 2 at 10/9c, A&E announced Thursday. In the…

Robert Taylor
On the Range With A&E's Hot Summer Hit Longmire

It's been a long time since TV was populated by righteous dudes of few words in cowboy hats. Timothy…

Robert Taylor, A.Martinez and Bailey Chase
A&E Renews Longmire for Season 2

Longmire is sticking around. A&E's modern-day Western, starring Robert Taylor, has been renewed for…

Watch See all »

Mon Apr 6 11:00am
Criminal MindsLucky(Season 3, Episode 8) A&E

The team searches for a cannibalistic serial killer, and the case leads Morgan to a crisis of faith. Meanwhile, Garcia meets a man she thinks is perfect, but is surprised when their date ends unexpectedly. Floyd Feylinn Ferell: Jamie Kennedy. Dr. Lorenz: J (more…)

Thu Apr 9 2:00pm
Law & Order: Special Victims UnitCloset(Season 9, Episode 16) USA

Benson and Stabler probe the murder of an investment banker. Elsewhere, Benson starts dating a newspaper editor, but his work conflicts with her position at the department.

Fri Apr 10 1:00pm
CSI: Crime Scene InvestigationDog Eat Dog(Season 6, Episode 9) USA

An obese man is found dead in a Dumpster outside of a restaurant on Thanksgiving and his hands are filled with mashed potatoes. The investigation leads Grissom and Catherine into the world of competitive eating. Across town, Nick and Sara probe the deaths (more…)