Aya Cash Celebrity Watchlist

Aya Cash

Birth Name: Aya Rachel Cash

Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States

Birthday: July 13, 1982, Cancer

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(16 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Desmin Borges, Chris Geere, Aya Cash and Kether Donohue, <em>You're the Worst</em>

FXX Renews You're the Worst for Season 4

FXX wants You're the Worst to stay, at least for another season. The network has renewed the critically beloved comedy for Season 4, it was announced Wednesday. "It is a daily thrill to have You're the Worst in the same network family as Archer, Far… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

The "Son of Zorn" Cast Snoops Through Your Stepdad's Search History
02:11 — Cheryl Hines, Johnny Pemberton and Artemis Pebdani of "Son of Zorn" imagine the ridiculous questions a stepdad would ask the internet.
Donald Trump Presents #HashtagWars: #FishTV
03:13 — To accommodate Donald Trump's (Anthony Atamanuik) absurd demands, Cheryl Hines, Johnny Pemberton and Artemis Pebdani come up with fish-inspired TV sho (more…)
In-N-Out Burger's Secret English Menu
01:15 — California's fast food treasure In-N-Out Burger has popped up in London, so Cheryl Hines, Johnny Pemberton and Artemis Pebdani list the English-style (more…)
"Family Feud" With Donald Trump
06:10 — Aya Cash, Janet Varney and Paul F. Tompkins put a Trump-like spin on the classic game show, "Family Feud."

Watch See all »

Wed Sep 28 10:00pm
You're the WorstTwenty-TwoNew(Season 3, Episode 5) FXX

Edgar tries to relieve his PTSD.

I’ll Watch4 Watching
Wed Sep 28 10:39pm
You're the WorstMen Get Strong(Season 3, Episode 4) FXX

Jimmy suffers a tragic loss and Gretchen helps him cope. Elsewhere: Lindsay tries to be a good mom.

I’ll Watch8 Watching
Wed Sep 28 11:13pm
You're the WorstTwenty-Two(Season 3, Episode 5) FXX

Edgar tries to relieve his PTSD.

I’ll Watch4 Watching

Details

  • Birth Name: Aya Rachel Cash
  • Birth Place: San Francisco, California, United States
  • Birthday: July 13, 1982, Cancer
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »

Related Video

You're the Worst: The Cast Chooses Superlatives

Who is most likely to be on Tinder?