Avril LavigneCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne

Birth Place: Belleville, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 27, 1984, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating: (1,235 ratings)

Your Rating:

Credits

Title
Role
Year
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Appearing
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Performer
2013
Guest
2013
Performer
2013
Remarks by
2013
Subject (person only)
2012
Remarks by
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Guest
2011
Subject (person only)
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Guest
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Performer
2011
Appearing
2011
Judge
2010
Subject (person only)
2010
Performer
2010
Music/Lyrics Composer
2010
Judge
2010
Guest
2010
Guest
2009
Guest
2009
Appearing
2009
Performer
2008
Performer
2008
Subject (person only)
2008
Appearing
2008
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Performer
2007
Guest
2007
Guest
2007
Actor
2006
Guest
2006
Subject (person only)
2006
Guest
2006
Appearing
2006
Actor
2006
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Subject (person only)
2005
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Guest
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Subject (person only)
2004
Performer
2004
Performer
2004
Guest
2004
Performer
2004
Remarks by
2004
Performer
2004
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Subject (person only)
2003
Guest
2003
Performer
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Guest
2002
Appearing
Subject (person only)

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop