Avril Lavigne Celebrity Watchlist

Photos  |  Credits  |  Biography  |  Video Clips

Birth Name: Avril Ramona Lavigne

Birth Place: Belleville, Ontario, Canada

Birthday: September 27, 1984, Libra

Profession: Singer, Songwriter

User Rating:4.75 out of 5 (1,235 ratings)

Your Rating: