Avan Jogia Celebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Avan Tudor Jogia

Birth Place: Vancouver, British Columbia, Canada

Birthday: February 9, 1992, Aquarius

Profession: Actor

User Rating:4.38 out of 5 (258 ratings)

Your Rating:

Avan Jogia Photos

  • Twisted - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Maddie Hasson and Avan Jogia
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/ABC Family
  • Twisted - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Avan Jogia and Denise Richards
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/ABC Family
  • Twisted - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Maddie Hasson, Avan Jogia and Kylie Bunbury
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/ABC Family
  • Twisted - Season 1 - "Pilot" - Avan Jogia and Sam Robards
    Photo By: Eric Leibowitz/ABC Family
  • Twisted - Season 1 - Avan Jogia as Danny
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC Family
  • Twisted - Season 1 - Denise Richards and Avan Jogia
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC Family
  • Twisted - Season 1 - Kylie Bunbury, Avan Jogia and Maddie Hasson
    Photo By: Andrew Eccles/ABC Family
  • iParty with Victorious - Avan Jogia as Beck Oliver andMiranda Cosgrove as Carly Shay
    Photo By: Nickelodeon

Related Galleries

Hot Summer TV Eye Candy

26 Photos | May 23, 2013

Shop