Ava GardnerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Ava Lavinia Gardner

Birth Place: Brogden, North Carolina, United States

Birthday: December 24, 1922, Capricorn

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (46 ratings)

Your Rating:

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop