Austin Butler Celebrity Watchlist

Austin Butler

Birth Name: Austin Robert Butler

Birth Place: Anaheim, California, United States

Birthday: August 17, 1991, Leo

Profession: Actor

TV Guide Rating:(114 ratings)

Your Rating:Rate this Celebrity:

Latest NewsSee all »

Vanessa Hudgens

Vanessa Hudgens and Austin Butler Under Investigation for Vandalism

Vanessa Hudgens and Austin Butler are finding out the hard way that a time-honored ritual can possibly earn you some hard time. People confirms that, following a Valentine's Day getaway at Coconino National Forest in Arizona in which the couple carve… Read more

Video ClipsSee all »

DC's Legends of Tomorrow: Trailer
03:54 — Introducing the first season of DC's Legends of Tomorrow.
EXCLUSIVE: Vanessa Hudgens Teases New Show 'Powerless,' Sings Sia at Comic Con - Watch!
01:46 — Vanessa also dished on her recent getaway to Italy with Austin Butler.
Vanessa Hudgens Teases New Show 'Powerless,' Sings Sia at Comic Con
01:45 — Vanessa also dished on her recent getaway to Italy with Austin Butler.
Shannara: Red Carpet Premiere
03:15 — MTV stars are raving about The Shannara Chronicles. Take a look at our red carpet premiere to see why.

Watch See all »

Mon Aug 1 9:00pm
CSI: MiamiHappy Birthday(Season 9, Episode 8) WE

A pregnant woman is assaulted during a carjacking and left for dead by the side of a road. She's taken to a hospital where she fights for her life and that of her unborn baby. The investigation reveals the victim was targeted and that she had an argument w (more…)

I’ll Watch1142 Watching
Tue Aug 2 4:00am
CSI: MiamiHappy Birthday(Season 9, Episode 8) WE

A pregnant woman is assaulted during a carjacking and left for dead by the side of a road. She's taken to a hospital where she fights for her life and that of her unborn baby. The investigation reveals the victim was targeted and that she had an argument w (more…)

I’ll Watch1142 Watching

More NewsSee all »

Austin Butler, The Shannara Chronicles
The Shannara Chronicles: Austin Butler Talks Wil's Journey, Magic Powers and Inevitable Ship Wars

He's not ready, but he's excited

The Shannara Chronicles
The Shannara Chronicles: Everything You Need to Know Before the Premiere

The who's who of the Four Lands

<em>Shannara Chronicles</em>
Watch the Trailer for The Shannara Chronicles, Your Next Magical Fantasy Obsession

Demons, elves, and a magical tree!

Austin Butler
Arrow Targets a New Romance for Thea

Hey Mr. DJ! Now that Arrow is turning the beat around on Willa Holland's reformed bad girl Thea Quee…

Lindsey Gort and Freema Agyeman
Samantha Jones vs. Larissa: Carrie Diaries' Meeting of the Titans!

Samantha Jones will soon meet her match! The Carrie Diaries'┬ánewest addition isn't the only tough-ta…

AnnaSophia Robb and Austin Butler
The Carrie Diaries Finale: Will Carrie and Sebastian Get Back Together?

The first season of The Carrie Diaries will conclude Monday and the big question that's on everyone'…

Details

  • Birth Name: Austin Robert Butler
  • Birth Place: Anaheim, California, United States
  • Birthday: August 17, 1991, Leo
  • Profession: Actor

Trending TonightSee all »