Austin ButlerCelebrity

Credits  |  Biography

Birth Name: Austin Robert Butler

Birth Place: Anaheim, California, United States

Birthday: August 17, 1991, Leo

Profession: Actor

User Rating: (90 ratings)

Your Rating:

Austin Butler Photos

  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 2 - "The Safety Dance" - Katie Findlay and Austin Butler
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 2 - "The Safety Dance" - Austin Butler and Katie Findlay
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Seaosn 2 - "Too Close For Comfort" - Austin Butler and Noelle Beck
    Photo By: David Giesbrecht/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 2 - "Win Some, Lose Some" - Austin Butler
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - "Kiss Yesterday Goodbye" - Austin Butler and AnnaSophia Robb
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - "Kiss Yesterday Goodbye" - Austin Butler
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - "Kiss Yesterday Goodbye" - Austin Butler and AnnaSophia Robb
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - "A First Time For Everything" - Austin Butler
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - "A First Time For Everything" - AnnaSophia Robb and Austin Butler
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - "Endgame" - Ellen Wong, Katie Findlay, AnnaSophia Robb, Austin Butler and Matt Letscher
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - "Fright Night" - Austin Butler and Ellen Wong
    Photo By: Patrick Harbron/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - "Read Before Use" - AnnaSophia Robb and Austin Butler
    Photo By: Barbara Craig Blankenhorn/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - "Read Before Use" - Austin Butler
    Photo By: Barbara Craig Blankenhorn/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - "Read Before Use" - Austin Butler and AnnaSophia Robb
    Photo By: Barbara Craig Blankenhorn/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - " Lie With Me" - Austin Butler
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - " Lie With Me" - Austin Bulter and AnnaSophia Robb
    Photo By: Craig Blankenhorn/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - "Pilot" - AnnaSophia Robb and Austin Butler
    Photo By: Giovanni Ruffino/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - Katie Findlay, Brendan Dooling, Ellen Wong, AnnaSophia Robb, Austin Butler and Freema Agyeman
    Photo By: Nino Munez/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - Austin Butler
    Photo By: Nino Munez/The CW
  • The Carrie Diaries - Season 1 - Austin Butler
    Photo By: Matthieu Young/The CW
  • Switched at Birth - Season 1 - "The Sleep of Reason Produces Monsters" - Austin Butler and Vanessa Marano
    Photo By: Eric McCandless/ABC Family
  • Are You There, Chelsea - Season 1 - "Believe" - Lauren Lapkus as Dee Dee and Austin Butler as Luke
    Photo By: Adam Taylor/NBC
  • Switched at Birth - Season 1 - "Starry Night" - Austin Butler, Lucas Grabeel and Sean Berdy
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Switched at Birth - Season 1 - "Starry Night" - Austin Butler and Katie Leclerc
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Switched at Birth - Season 1 - "Starry Night" - Austin Butler and Katie Leclerc
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Switched at Birth - Season 1 - "The Persistence of Memory" - Katie LeClerc and Austin Butler
    Photo By: Ron Tom/ABC Family
  • Life Unexpected - Season 2 - "Camp Grounded" - Britt Robertson as Lux, Austin Butler as Jones and Ksenia Solo as Tasha
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Life Unexpected - Season 2 - "Criminal Incriminated" - Britt Robertson as Lux and Austin Butler as Jones
    Photo By: Jack Rowand/The CW
  • Ruby and the Rockits - Kurt Doss as Ben Gallagher, Katie A. Keane as Audie Gallagher, Austin Robert Butler as Jordan Gallagher, Alexa Vega as Ruby Gallagher, David Cassidy as David Gallagher and Patrick Cassidy as Patrick Gallagher
    Photo By: ABC Family
  • Ruby and the Rockits - Austin Robert Butler as Jordan Gallagher
    Photo By: ABC Family

Trending TonightSee all »

Shop